Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Заводской район

№ УДО

Адрес

Телефон 

Ф.И.О. заведующего

Ф.И.О. заместителя заведующего по основной деятельности

 1

13

г.Минск, пр. Партизанский, 69б

295 04 04

295 05 22

Саяпина Ольга Станиславовна

Воробьева Инна Константиновна

 2

21

г.Минск, ул. Ангарская, 3, кор.3

396 90 98

297 46 89

Гусак Жанна Адамовна

Алешина Ирина Станиславовна

 3

22

г.Минск, ул. Тухачевского,17

296 36 41

295 77 22

Короткевич Елена Владимировна

Савицкая Марина Сергеевна
(д/о)

 4

27

г.Минск, ул. Народная, 42

396 47 01

295 13 66

Агнищенко Светлана Ивановна

Берестовая Ирина Владимировна

 5

40

г.Минск, ул. Строителей, 8а

297 45 85

Савич Наталья Васильевна

Ковалевская Татьяна Валентиновна

 6

65
спец.

г.Минск, проезд Голодеда, 21

340-18-22

340-18-37

Сорокина Инна Владимировна

Журомская Оксана Сергеевна

 7

68 

г.Минск, ул. Павловского, 54

398 77 30

398 77 31

Юркевич Юлия Евгеньевна

Радионова Раиса Викторовна

 8

72

г.Минск, ул.Я.Райниса, 2

295 42 75

295 53 46

Трус Алла Валерьевна

Самойленко Ольга Петровна

 9

78

г.Минск, проезд Ташкентский, 6а

341 39 10

340 13 37

Романова Ольга Владимировна

Козловская Татьяна Викторовна

 10

79

г.Минск, ул. Голодеда, 31

341 06 92

340 62 39

Гунько Наталья Леонидовна

Лаврусик Мария Андреевна

 11

83

г.Минск, проезд Голодеда, 5

341 06 90

Довнар Ольга Ивановна

Пестова Наталья Владимировна

 12

ДЦРР 91

г.Минск, ул. Байкальская, 35

299 85 42

291 23 60

Лис Светлана Тимофеевна

Лосик Оксана Ивановна

 13

109

г.Минск, ул. Тухачевского, 7

295 40 42

Музыкаренко Наталья Михайловна

Ван Виктория Вадимовна (д/о)

 14

124 спец.

г.Минск, ул. Искалиева, 14а

295 41 51

Строгонова Валентина Михайловна

 

 15

132

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича, 156

340 66 43

341 06 81

Короткевич Елена Викторовна

Мазурина Татьяна Петровна

 16

157

г.Минск, ул. Народная, 56

295 31 04

295 33 53

Артемова Светлана Афанасьевна

Шикер Оксана Анатольевна

 17

166

г.Минск, ул. Селицкого, 83 

344 67 23

344 19 02

Зайцева Надежда Михайловна

Федотова Ирина Ивановна

 18

175

г.Минск, ул. Голодеда, 24,

341 60 49

340 53 58

Бурак Светлана Викторовна

Налетько Светлана Николаевна

19 

177

г.Минск, ул. Народная, 6

капитальный ремонт

295 20 10

20 

180

г.Минск, ул. Тухачевского, 41а 

295 32 81

285 44 34

Лешко Лариса Николаевна

Барановская Наталья Александровна

21 

185

г.Минск, ул. Центральная, 7а

246 29 71

291 25 38

Куница Мария Николаевна

Шишко Наталья Николаевна

22 

193

г.Минск, ул. Л.Чайкиной, 11а

291 23 03

Пшеничная Татьяна Евгеньевна

Ждан Ирина Львовна

23 

202

г.Минск, пр-т Партизанский, 85а

295 40   67

295 12 92

Спельникова Ольга Валерьевна

Жарская Екатерина Михайловна

24 

204

г.Минск, ул. Жилуновича, 25

295 41 72

295 33 23

Морозова Светлана Викторовна

 

25 

ДЦРР 214

г.Минск, ул. Тухачевского, 29а

295 32 82

395 98 06

Рубаник Анжелика Михайловна

Макаревич Вера Ивановна

26 

233

г.Минск, пр-т Партизанский, 40а

295 02 93

295 36 64

Пилецкая Марина Александровна

Войтехович Татьяна Александровна

27 

237

г.Минск, ул. Народная, 12

295 12 22

Зыль Татьяна Владимировна

Шишлова Оксана Владимировна

28 

240

г.Минск, ул.Л.Чайкиной, 5

291 27 89

299 71 38

Ворошуха Инна Эдуардовна

Губская Оксана Васильевна

29 

251

г.Минск, ул. Ангарская, 16  

374 23 15

274 23 77

Яцкевич Жанна Васильевна

Александрова Тамара Сергеевна

30 

261

г.Минск, ул. Краснослободская, 17

341 92 75

341 29 54

Пекша Алёна Ивановна

Шидловская Елена Вячеславовна

31 

265

г.Минск, ул. Народная, 9

296 22 15

295 41 90

Бондарь Ольга Михайловна

Буко Нина Сергеевна

32 

269

г.Минск, ул. Кабушкина, 82

296 90 91

296 90 91

Трус Татьяна Константиновна

Борисок Елена Викторовна

33 

ДЦРР 276

г.Минск, ул. Краснослободская, 11а,

345 46 18

340 97 80

Баёк Валентина Николаевна

Нежевец Анна Александровна

34 

277

г.Минск, ул. Варвашени,12

капитальный ремонт

297 47 19

Занько Елена Николаевна

 

 

35 

280

г.Минск, проезд Ташкентский, 8 

340 40 46

341 36 45

Байрамова Алла Ивановна

Воробьева Светлана Сергеевна (д/о)

36 

292

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича,14

340 66 60

341 66 76

Драгун Нина Петровна

Богушевич Анфиса Вячеславовна

37 

301

г.Минск, ул. Шабаны, 7

344 16 61

344 14 02

Лапикова Анастасия Михайловна

Микутель Елена Михайловна

38 

305

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича, 30

341 00 74

345 41 63

Жакевич Татьяна Михайловна

 

39 

322

г.Минск, ул. Голодеда, 21

340 52 33

341 38 52

Анискевич Ольга Валентиновна

Петрович Наталья Евгеньевна

40 

328

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича, 46

341 00 40

341 19 92

Варакса Елена Александровна

Ругень Жанна Михайловна

41 

338

г.Минск, ул. Анграская, 64

272 64 73

272 83 21

Веремеева Марина Мунировна

Халастовская Наталья Михайловна

42 

344

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича, 90

341 69 67

340 10 59

Радюк Инна Викторовна

Копылова Татьяна Викторовна

43 

348

г.Минск, ул. Ангарская, 74

272 61 22

322 82 31

Асаенко Татьяна Анатольевна

 

44 

367

г.Минск, ул. Уборевича, 68а

341 18 77

341 58 07

360 21 20

Альшакова Наталья Ивановна

Курныш Татьяна Владимировна

45 

391

г.Минск, ул. Ротмистрова,16

344 16 42

344 16 32

344 00 21

Савченко Тамара Эдуардовна

Еремеева Ирина Ивановна

46 

392

г.Минск, ул. Ангарская, 42

273 88 59

299 85 41

Раткевич Марина Константиновна

Алешко Людмила Евгеньевна

47 

394

г.Минск, ул. Шишкина, 22

235 04 74

235 01 73

Горская Анна Анатольевна

Лохова Елена Борисовна

48 

405

г.Минск, ул. Герасименко, 31

299 83 72

299 81 12

Слыш Оксана Игнатовна

Жавнерко Наталья Степановна

49 

419

г.Минск, ул. Академика А.К.Красина, 63

391 12 54

391 12 53

Владыко Инесса Львовна

Жуковская Наталья Михайловна

50 

427

г.Минск, пер. Охотский, 15

299 85 96

297 48 25

Кузнецова Ольга Вильевна

Тихонова Татьяна Ивановна

51 

436

г.Минск, ул. Нестерова, 64

374 41 10

364 25 77

Лихадиевская Татьяна Георгиевна

Паваротная Анжела Владимировна

52 

437

г.Минск, ул. Н. Крупской, 4

340 74 11

340 41 11

Чурай Ольга Андреевна

Осипова Ирина Валерьевна

53 

443

г.Минск, ул. Герасименко, 14

291 26 09

291 27 98

Ястребова Елена Валерьевна

Комиссарова Наталья Анатольевна

54 

449

г.Минск, ул. Байкальская, 64

377 56 61

397 95 19

Мочкодан Ирина Владимировна

Апарина Светлана Иосифовна

55 

451

г.Минск, ул. Ротмистрова, 26

344 35 01

Ивашко Татьяна Михайловна

Баранцева Светлана Владимировна

56 

458

г.Минск, ул. Нестерова, 74

374 25 18

356 42 62

Суходольская Татьяна Викторовна

Рощинская Людмила Валерьевна

57 

459

г.Минск, ул. Илимская,15

291 20 59

291 31 24

Братченя Рада Сергеевна

Зеленкова Галина Викторовна

58 

477

г.Минск, ул. Иркутская, 139

капитальный ремонт

297 48 75

294 45 78

 

 

59 

478

г.Минск, ул. Герасименко, 54

291 27 90

291 32 84

Андреюк Люцина Романовна

Щерба Анастасия Николаевна

60 

479

г.Минск, ул. Нестерова, 57

291 29 40

291 26 14

Мятеж Ульяна Александровна

Прохорова Марина Павловна

61 

485

г.Минск, ул. Бачило, 8

344 17 92

344 12 01

346 24 72

Трушкевич Жанна Петровна

Исакова Ирина Станиславовна

62 

487

г.Минск, ул. Ротмистрова, 58

344 10 81

344 11 41

344 11 42

Михайловская Анна Валерьевна

Лежайко Ольга Семеновна

63 

493

г.Минск, ул. Охотская, 119

248 41 12

215 28 57

Семенова Ольга Михайловна

Лебецкая Кристина Валерьевна

64 

494

г.Минск, ул. Мичурина, 23

273 44 15

397 62 79

Радевич Ирина Петровна

Дубок Татьяна Сергеевна

65 

507

г.Минск, ул. Охотская,139

297 30 56

348 24 06

Гуринович Раиса Александровна

Ермолаева Светлана Николаевна

66 

530

г.Минск, ул. Бачило, 36 

299 63 30

344 13 01

345 87 28

Синкевич Наталья Владимировна

Ключеня Ирина Кирилловна

67 

531

г.Минск, ул. Нестерова, 90

246 20 00

291 21 40

Шавель Марина Николаевна

Вержбицкая Татьяна Анатольевна

68 

536

г.Минск, ул. Бачило,10

344 20 63

344 16 62

Коледа Наталья Николаевна

Богдан Наталия Владимировна