Заводской

 
Адрес
Телефон
Заведующий
Зам. заведующего
1.
11
Ремонт учреждения
ул.Орджоникидзе-17
242 78 51
Завхоз
Комар Любовь Михайловна
 
2.
13
пр.Партизанский,69б
 
295 04 04
295 05 22
Шпилевская
Анна Владимировна
Ортюх
Ядвига Сергеевна
3.
21
ул.Алтайская,3,кор.3
243 77 91
299 70 98
Ковалевская
Елена Михайловна
Смирнова
Анна Михайловна
4.
22
ул.Тухачевского,17
 
296 36 41
295 77 22
Короткевич
Елена Владимировна
Смоляк
Наталья Владимировна
5.
27
ул.Народная, 42
 
295 13 66
Агнищенко
Светлана Ивановна
Берестовая
Ирина Владимировна
6.
40
ул.Строителей,8а
243 66 11
Савич
Наталья Васильевна
Усова
Софья Ивановна
7.
65
 
проезд Голодеда, 21
капитальный ремонт
341 69 64
340 97 92
 
 
8.
68
 
ул.Павловского, 54
 
299 43 88
299 43 89
Жуковская
Наталья Николаевна
Воробьева
Инна Константиновна
9.
72
ул.Я.Райниса, 2
 
295 42 75
295 53 46
Трус
Алла Валерьевна
Сорокина
Инна Владимировна
10. 
78
проезд Ташкентский, 6а
341 39 10
340 13 37
Шиянова
Надежда Ивановна
Шаповалова
Алеся Николаевна
11. 
79
ул.Голодеда, 31
 
341 06 92
340 62 39
Клещенок
Ирина Андреевна
Лихачева
Елена Николаевна
12. 
83
проезд Голодеда, 5
 
341 06 90
341 36 27
Довнар
Ольга Ивановна
Немерченко 
Екатерина Аркадьевна
13. 
ДЦРР
№91
ул.Байкальская, 35
299 85 42
242 67 64
Лис
Светлана Тимофеевна 
Левченко
Анна Николаевна
14. 
109
ул.Тухачевского, 7
 
295 40 42
Музыкаренко
Наталья Михайловна
Корбут
Наталья Николаевна
15. 
132
ул.Уборевича, 156
 
340 66 43
341 06 81
Короткевич
Елена Викторовна
Кондратенко
Татьяна Владимировна
16. 
157
ул.Народная, 56
 
295 31 04
295 33 53
Артемова
Светлана Афанасьевна
Шикер
Оксана Анатльевна
17. 
166
ул.Селицкого, 83
 
344 67 23
344 19 02
Мохань
Татьяна Владимировна
Радюк
Инна Викторовна
18. 
175
ул.Голодеда, 24
 
340 53 58
341 60 49
Драгун
Нина Петровна
Родиановская
Елена Алексеевна
19. 
177
ул.Народная, 6
 
295 20 10
Спельникова
Ольга Валерьевна
Пилецкая
Марина Александровна
20. 
180
ул.Тухачевского,41а
295 32 81
285 44 34
Лешко
Лариса Николаевна
Трушкевич
Жанна Петровна
21. 
185
ул.Центральная, 7а
242 77 92
246 29 71
Куница
Мария Николаевна
Шишко
Наталья Николаевна
22. 
193
ул.Л.Чайкиной, 11а
242 66 87
Пшеничная
Татьяна Евгеньевна
Нестерович
Ирина Анатольевна
23. 
202
пр-т Партизанский, 85а
295 12 92
295 40 67
Юркевич
Ирина Константиновна
Комлач
Екатерина Михайловна
24. 
204
ул.Жилуновича, 25
295 41 72
295 33 23
Морозова
Светлана Викторовна
Матвиенко
Анжелика Николаевна
25. 
ДЦРР № 214
ул.Тухачевского, 29а
295 32 82
Рубаник
Анжелика Михайловна
Пролыгина
Наталья Викторовна
26. 
237
ул.Народная, 12
 
295 12 22
 
Завало
Светлана Васильевна
Войтехович
Татьяна Александровна
27. 
233
пр-т Партизанский, 40а
295 02 93
Зыль
Татьяна Владимировна
Шишлова
Оксана Владимировна
28. 
240
ул.Л.Чайкиной, 5
242 77 89
Ворошуха
Инна Эдуардовна
Губская
Оксана Владимировна
29. 
251
 
ул.Ангарская, 16
капитальный ремонт
345 69 60
243 17 06
Яцкевич
Жанна Васильевна
 
30. 
261
ул.Краснослободская, 17
341 92 75
341 29 54
Пекша
Алёна Ивановна
Маршенюк
Анастасия Ивановна
31. 
265
ул.Народная, 9
 
296 22 15
295 41 90
Бондарь
Ольга Михайловна 
Андрюшина
Елена Михайловна
32. 
269
ул.Кабушкина, 82
296 90 91
Трус
Татьяна Константиновна
Борисок
Елена Викторовна
33. 
ДЦРР № 276
ул.Краснослободская
 
345 46 18
340 97 80
Баёк
Валентина Николаевна
 
Семенова
Ольга Михайловна
34. 
277
ул.Варвашени,12
 
243 81 94
246 35 79
 Гришанкова
Тамара Степановна
Занько
Елена Николаевна
35. 
280
проезд Ташкентский, 8
340 40 46
341 36 45
Байрамова
Алла Ивановна
 
36. 
292
ул.Уборевича,14
 
340 66 60
341 66 76
Залесская
Галина Ивановна
Сергеева
Раиса Сергеевна 
37. 
301
ул.Шабаны, 7
 
344 16 61
344 14 02
Лапикова
Анастасия Михайловна
Микутель
Елена Михайловна
38. 
305
ул.Уборевича, 30
 
341 66 45
345 41 63
Жакевич
Татьяна Михайловна
Дейкун
Ольга Михайловна
39. 
322
ул.Голодеда, 21
 
340 52 33
 
Анискевич
Ольга Валентиновна
Петрович
Наталья Евгеньевна
40. 
328
ул.Уборевича, 46
 
341 00 40
341 19 92
Лучко
Елена Васильевна
Новик
Татьяна Ивановна
41. 
338
ул.Анграская, 64
 
345 64 73
299 83 21
Король
Галина Федоровна
Цыганова
Светлана Михайловна
42. 
344
ул.Уборевича, 90
 
341 69 67
Налетько
Светлана Николаевна
 
43. 
348
ул.Ангарская, 74
 
273 61 22
299 82 31
Асаенко
Татьяна Анатольевна
Косак
Ольга Валентиновна
44. 
367
ул.Краснослободская, 5
341 18 77
341 58 07
Альшакова
Наталья Ивановна
Курныш
Татьяна Владимировна
45. 
391
ул.Ротмистрова,16
 
344 16 42
344 16 32
Пальвинская
Марина Леонидовна
Раткевич
Марина Константиновна
46. 
392
ул.Ангарская, 42
 
273 88 59
299 85 41
Климович
Татьяна Ефимовна
Алешко
Людмила Евгеньевна
47. 
394
ул.Шишкина, 22
 
340 25 11
Лемешко 
Валентина Ивановна
Гнедчик
Ирина Алексеевна
48. 
405
ул.Герасименко, 31
299 83 72
299 81 12
Слыш
Оксана Игнатовна
Жавнерко
Наталья Степановна
49. 
419 АН РБ
Национальная академии наук Республики Беларусь ул.им.ак-ка А.К.Красина, 63
299 45 32
299 47 32
Владыко
Инесса Львовна
 
Жуковская
Наталья Михайловна
50. 
427
пер.Охотский, 15
 
243 88 41
299 85 96(зав.)
Клишевич
Елена Александровна (Кузнецова
Ольга Вильевна(д/о))
Гусак
Жанна Адамовна
51. 
436
ул.Нестерова, 64
 
243 28 54
242 15 77
Лихадиевская
Татьяна Георгиевна
Мазурина
Татьяна Петровна
52. 
437
ул.Н.Крупской, 4
 
340 74 11(зав.)
340 41 11
Чурай
Ольга Андреевна
Осипова
Ирина Валерьевна
53. 
443
ул.Герасименко, 14
 
242 87 98
242 86 09(зав.)
Пацевич
Светлана Владимировна
Ханецкая 
Надежда Антоновна
54. 
449
ул.Байкальская,64
243 97 00
Гуринович
Раиса Александровна
Апарина
Светлана Иосифовна
55. 
451
ул.Ротмистрова, 26
344 35 01
Русак
Алла Алексеевна
Ивашко
Татьяна Михайловна
56. 
458
ул.Нестерова, 74
 
243 42 73
345 25 18
Суходольская
Татьяна Викторовна
Кручинина
 София Иосифовна
57. 
459
ул.Илимская,15
 
242 15 81
242 81 24
Братченя
Рада Сергеевна
Зеленкова
Галина Викторовна
58. 
477
ул.Иркутская, 139
243 64 98
243 92 01
Карпук
Анжела Анатольевна
Николайчик
Валентина Аркадьевна
59. 
478
ул.Герасименко 54,
243 37 90
Андреюк
Люцина Романовна
Шамыно
Татьяна Николаевна
60. 
479
ул.Нестерова, 57
 
242 91 79
242 81 21
Мятеж
Ульяна Александровна
Прохорова
Мария Павловна
61. 
485
ул. Бачило, 36
344 17 92
344 12 01
Шуша
Людмила Дмитриевна
Рогляк
Нина Семеновна
62. 
487
ул.Ротмистрова,58
344 10 81
344 11 41
344 11 42
Михайловская
Анна Валерьевна
 
Мочкодан
Ирина Владимировна
63. 
493
ул.Охотская, 119
 
242 87 73
273 31 12
Ольхова
Людмила Юрьевна
Гунько
Наталья Леонидовна
64. 
494
ул.Мичурина, 23
 
243 44 15
Радевич
Ирина Петровна
Дубок
Татьяна Сергеевна
65. 
507
ул.Охотская,139
 
243 01 11
242 44 06
Дятко
Регина Александровна
Малиновская
Светлана Васильевна
66. 
530
ул.Бачило, 36
 
344 13 01
Синкевич
Наталья Владимировна
Ключеня
Ирина Кирилловна
67. 
531
ул.Нестерова, 90
 
242 81 40
246 20 00
Шавель
Марина Николаевна
 
68. 
536
ул.Бачило,10
 
344 20 63
344 16 62
Коледа
Наталья Николаевна
Киселева
 Людмила Семеновна
69. 
124
ул.Искалиева, 14а
 
295 41 51
Строгонова
Валентина Михайловна