Советский

 

УЧРЕЖДЕНИЯ ДОШКОЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ СОВЕТСКОГО РАЙОНА

п/п

Адрес 

Рабочий

телефон

Заведующий

Заместитель заведующего

1.

5

бульвар Мулявина, 7

294-75-29

293-03-38

Чернышева Елена Борисовна

Шимчёнок  Людмила Ивановна

2.

15

ул.Золотая Горка, 8Б

292-48-25

293-03-32

Воробьева Татьяна Николаевна

Полищук Людмила Антоновна

3.

19

ул.Мирошниченко25

261-24-60

261-24-62

Кокорина Виолетта  Леонидовна

Павлович Наталья Алексеевна

4.

71

ул.Широкая, 14

262-83-31

262-46-24

Радобольская Юлия Павловна 

Ажгиревич Татьяна Станиславовна

5.

111

ул.Гикало,20Б

293-62-20

293-67-94

Рулева Раиса Валентиновна

Аскандарова Вера Геннадьевна

6.

125

ул.Кольцова, 18/3

261-21-91

Авраменко Наталья Владимировна

 

Касперович Татьяна Влалимировна

7.

 146

Горный переулок, 5      

293-63-10

Негря Валентина Петровна

 

Акола Елена Сергеевна

8.

151

ул.Беломорская, 6А

292-11-84

290-03-59

Голуб Анжелика Ивановна

Мильто Валентина Николаевна

9.

154

ул.Кольцова, 4/5

262-70-85

262-46-06

Сабило Инна Валерьевна

Кокорева Елена Александровна

 10.

156

ул.Я.Коласа, 25/3

292-31-12

292-38-16

Сильванович Ирина Сергеевна

Пикулик Ольга Николаевна

11.

181

пер.Я.Коласа, 3а

292-43-32

290-05-96

Федоренко Татьяна Викторовна

Соловьева Наталия Александровна

12.

230

ул.М.Богдановича, 110

262-84-21

262-73-79

Петренко Наталья Николаевна

Косина Татьяна Михайловна

13.

247

ул.Пугачевская, 22

293-43-20

293-44-11

Драбушевич Оксана Николаевна 

Сайнук Ирина Анатольевна

14.

268

ул.Кольцова, 6

237-25-95

262-41-01

Жицкая Татьяна Владимировна

Усс Светлана Александровна

15.

283

 

ул. Цнянская, 8

292-20-04

 

Бойко Людмила Григорьевна

 

Вишнякова Оксана Борисовна

17.

302

ул. Гамарника, 33А

261-12-35

261-17-47

Гордеева Татьяна Александровна

Войтович Светлана Петровна

18.

306

ул.М.Богдановича, 143А

334-34-66

334-34-06

Москаленко Наталья Викторовна

Юшкевич Оксана Васильевна

19.

307

 

ул.М.Богдановича,96  

292-71-81

292-91-71

Вершинина Ольга Владимировна

Галузова  Жанна Викторовна

20.

314

ул.М.Богдановича, 68А

334-25-61

334-50-25

Янковенко Юлия Сергеевна

Трушинская Ирина Аркадьевна

21.

321

ул.Куйбышева, 79

290-22-46

292-50-62

Канаш Марина Федоровна

Никитина Татьяна Григорьевна

22.

341

ул.Я.Коласа, 43/3

292-89-00

292-87-34

Чехомова Наталья Семеновна

Дранчук Светлана Александровна

23.

356

ул.Гамарника, 22/2

266-46-81

261-75-38

Авдейчик Елена Александровна

Мурашко Ирина Александровна

24.

366

ул.Сурганова, 55

292-73-23

292-53-85

Шевченко  Виолетта Валерьевна

Долидович Светлана Владимировна

25.

371

ул.Я.Коласа, 7А

262-42-31

262-42-32

Похиленко Людмила Николаевна

Карбанович Татьяна Петровна

26.

375

ул.Восточная, 54А

262-36-01

262-39-11

Борисенко Анжела Васильевна

Эль-Вадия Анна Валентиновна

27.

376

ул.Некрасова, 5А

292-32-43

292-13-37

Кукина Ольга Александровна

28.

378

ул.Мирошниченко, 23

261-23-58

261-24-23

Новикова Ольга Григорьевна

Мурашко Елена Сергеевна

29.

379

ул.Куйбышева, 87

292-85-15

292-52-41

Вольвачёва Татьяна Вадимовна

Лустина Тамара Валерьевна

30.

406

ул.Гамарника, 18

261-21-47

261-78-10

Даненкова Людмила Анатольевна

31.

407

Логойский тракт, 39/3

261-24-22

261-23-39

Бунькова Лилия Вячеславовна

Первозникова Ольга Николаевна

32.

408

ул.Беломорская, 13

292-93-61

292-97-95

Елисеенко Валентина Алексеевна

Осипчик Ольга Викторовна

33

410

Логойский тракт, 39/4

261-21-81

261-25-21

Леонова Елена Александровна

Тихович Оксана Иосифовна

34.

416

ул.Куйбышева, 57А

334-62-44

237-73-07

Толстая Анна Михайловна

Болтышева Ирина Альбертовна

35.

426

ул.Ломоносова,12

292-14-86

292-90-49

Акатова Александра Владимировна

Андрейчикова Мария Ивановна

36.

432

ул.Сурганова, 72

331-16-83

331-12-54

Константинова Алла Николаевна

Матюшенок Галина Евгеньевна

37.

445

ул.М.Богдановича, 97

334-45-01

334-98-51

Шестакова Лариса Владимировна

Кручинина Виктория Чеславовна

38.

501

Логойский тракт, 1/1

262-26-22

262-55-12

Кривенко Наталья Федоровна

Касперович Наталья Владимировна

 

ВЕДОМСТВЕННЫЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЯ ДОШКОЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ

1.

64

ул. Пугачевская, 2

ПО «Горизонт»

284-41-83

Аверкина Ирина Николаевна

Брохман Ольга Николаевна

2.

404

ул.В.Хоружей,16а

ПО «Горизонт»

237-73-18

Юнцевич Наталья Евгеньевна

Корзун Ольга Николаевна

3.

434

Ул.Некрасова, 21а

Академия наук

331-48-27

331-40-79

Сташкевич Зоя Александровна

Руденко Татьяна Антоновна

ЧАСТНЫЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЯ ДОШКОЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ

1.

Давайте расти

ул.Некрасова, 31

331-48-98

Вдовина Ирина Юрьевна

Белевич Виктория Ивановна