Первомайский


п/п


ДУ

Адрес

Телефон

Ф.И.О. заведующего

Ф.И.О. заместителя заведующего по основной деятельности

1

ДЦРР 36

г.Минск, ул.Беляева, 21

к.268 76 74

268 76 31

268 76 25

Витко Ольга Александровна

Слушко Елена Владимировна

2

37

г.Минск, ул.Гуртьева, 11

к.269 40 98

269 40 97 

Зенькович Анжела Михайловна

Ярмолкевич Анастасия Юрьевна

3

46

г.Минск, Рогачевская, 10а

к.337 67 02

337 67 03

Захаревич Наталья Михайловна

Рыбак Светлана Тихоновна

4

66

г.Минск, пр-т Независимости, 102а

267 60 52

к267 49 05

Тарасевич Надежда Евгеньевна

Каськова Виктория Викторовна

5

134

г.Минск, ул.Шугаева, 13/3

260 42 00

к.260 67 11

и.о. заведующего Скородько Юлия Владимировна

 

6

145

г.Минск, ул.Волгоградская, 19б

263 46 13

Кодеба Алла Дмитриевна

Драгун Татьяна Ивановна

7

147

г.Минск, Академика Высоцкого, 7

к. 316 11 98

316 53 91

Крысенко Илона Ивановна

Головачева Виктория Владимировна

8

160

г.Минск, ул. Мержинского, 8а

280 26 63

к280 28 35

Мацкевич Светлана Николаевна

Архипенко Татьяна Петровна

9

162

г.Минск, ул.Волгоградская, 27б

280 26 43

Прокопенко Марина Владимировна

Николаенкова Светлана Юрьевна

10

174

г.Минск, ул.Белинского, 8а

280 26 44

Афанасьева Наталья Михайловна

Окоркова Светлана Григорьевна

11

189

г.Минск, ул. Кедышко, 19а

к263 46 84

263 46 14

Синельник Тамара Ивановна

Рощупкина Людмила Владимировна

12

190

г.Минск, ул.Волгоградская, 65а

262 81 98

Жолнеркевич Светлана Леонидовна

Вайцекаускене Светлана Николаевна

13

203

г.Минск, ул.Толбухина, 14а

280 16 01

Цурикова Елена Иосифовна

Шандялова Наталья Васильевна

14

210

г.Минск, ул.Калиновского, 39

283 03 27

Мысливец Наталья Ивановна

Бовкунович Татьяна Алексеевна

15

215

г.Минск, ул.Пономарева, 13

к266 57 01

286 80 05

Градович Надежда Васильевна

Сулима Светлана Владимировна

16

220

г.Минск, ул.Калиновского, 11

к281 23 02

283 03 18

Назаренко Елена Владимировна

Лаврусик Ирина Алексеевна

17

226

г.Минск, ул.Черняховского, 3а

к262 44 53

262 44 61

Рико Сергей Робертович

Шмыга Наталья Николаевна

18

253

г.Минск, ул.Седых, 54

281 54 46

Шуст Ирина Николаевна

Карим Елена Дмитриевна

19

273

г.Минск, ул.Калиновского, 89

263 06 84

к263 13 97

Бовбель Елена Владимировна

Захаревская Светлана Васильевна

20

286

г.Минск, ул.Калиновского, 16

263 48 45

263 46 88

Толерёнок Наталья Николаевна

Володько Алла Владимировна

21

291

г.Минск, ул.Славинского, 25а

к263 15 53

263 16 16

Колошич Елена Петровна

Хайрулина Татьяна Владимировна

22

296

г.Минск, пр. Независимости, 151а 

267 12 00

263 66 54

Шатравко Лилия Николаевна

Литвинович Инна Николаевна

23

308

г.Минск, пр. Независимости, 125а

267 61 10

Герасимова Ольга Васильевна 

Акалот Тереза Тадеушевна

24

313

г.Минск, пр. Независимости, 137а

к267 31 12

267 63 03

Матюшкина Ольга Александровна

Чернуха Алла Леонидовна

25

339

г.Минск, пр. Независимости, 137б

267 33 01

к263 73 37

Козловская Татьяна Михайловна

Боровик Лариса Викторовна

26

342

г.Минск, ул.Уручская, 4а

к266 57 42

266 57 93

Толкач Татьяна Поликарповна

Бальцевич Людмила Александровна

27

347

г.Минск, ул.Тикоцкого, 52

263 36 84

к263 22 55

Дятчик Олеся Станиславовна

Самсанович Татьяна Петровна

28

361

г.Минск, ул.Тикоцкого, 44

к263 38 28

263 05 51

Антоненко Юлия Викторовна

Тимошенко Инна Ивановна

29

383

г.Минск, ул.Тикоцкого, 32

к263 32 55

263 37 55

Шаронина Татьяна Михайловна

Рысенкова Елена Александровна

30

395

г.Минск, ул.Тикоцкого, 12а

281 87 92

Хацкевич Лариса Владимировна 

Гутковская Татьяна Анатольевна

31

466

г.Минск, ул.Никифорова, 16

к260 80 58

260 86 17

Ермолич Ольга Чеславовна

Манжосова Елена Владимировна

32

468

г.Минск, ул.Волгоградская, 35а

к280 66 01

280 98 61

Захарченя Галина Константиновна

Рысенкова Наталья Александровна

33

472

г.Минск, ул.Никифорова, 14

к260 80 56

260 80 67

Дорошко Кира Анатольевна

Фурманова Оксана Леонидовна

34

486

г.Минск, ул.Городецкая, 9

260 69 80

286 50 01

Батырова Наталья Михайловна

Ярошевич Елена Юрьенва

35

495

г.Минск, ул.Никифорова, 27

260 61 80

к260 11 08

Савченко Тамара Викторовна

Луговцова Жанна Владимировна

36

497

г.Минск, ул.Руссиянова, 3/3

260 62 47

к260 83 17

Сушко Наталья Владимировна

Короткова Наталья Сергеевна

37

498

г.Минск, ул.Гинтовта, 38

к260 88 62

286 45 57

Немер Марина Петровна

Галимская Оксана Дмитриевна

38

508

г.Минск, ул.Руссиянова, 13/4

260 84 88

Орлянская Наталья Станиславовна

Капуза Екатерина Анатольевна

39

ДЦРР 517

г.Минск, ул.Руссиянова, 27/3

к260 81 05

260 87 41

Желудок Светлана Исаковна

Суббот Надежда Александровна

40

520

г.Минск, ул.Шугаева, 15/2

260 66 12

к260 55 83

Слепенко Нина Ильинична

Поцейко Татьяна Сергеевна

41

522

г.Минск, ул.Руссиянова, 23

к260 65 01

260 65 12

Янковская Людмила Евгеньевна

Хамраева Анастасия Владимировна

42

545

г.Минск, ул.Никифорова, 29

260 15 38

к260 11 77

Разумова Татьяна Николаевна

Мощенкова Татьяна Николаевна

43

548

г.Минск, ул.Городецкая, 56

286 40 00

286 51 01

Довнар Галина Антоновна 

Кулиженко Светлана Петровна

44

550

г.Минск, пр.Независимости, 178

к260 27 09

260 28 94

Воробей Елена Сергеевна

Дашкевич Екатерина Аркадьевна

45

552

г.Минск, ул.Шафарнянская, 8а

к286 42 98

286 59 11

Чернявская Людмила Петровна

Шпакова Юлия Викторовна

46

553

г.Минск, ул.Филимонова, 47

к267 73 05

267 78 82

Довнар Ирина Анатольевна

Метто Галина Ивановна

47

№ 62 НАН Беларуси

г.Минск, ул. Академическая, 9

284 15 79

к2841664

Глухотко Ольга Федоровна

Кирьянова Алла Александровна

48

№ 103 ОАО  «Горизонт»

г.Минск, ул. Калиновского, 47

к281 47 66

283 04 37

Белько Светлана Федоровна

Шкляревская Наталья Васильевна

49

№ 539 НАН Беларуси

г.Минск, ул. Городецкая, 8

к260 80 86

260 39 31

Савина Лилия Ивановна

Пелагейчик Елена Евгеньевна