Ленинский


п/п

№ УДО

Адрес

Телефон

Фамилия, имя, отчество заведующего

Фамилия, имя, отчество заместителя заведующего по основной деятельности

 1

3

г.Минск,

ул. Сырокомли, 26

297-80-72

297-83-45

297-83-27

Дошкова Оксана Николаевна

Феровец Марина Степановна

8

г.Минск,

ул. Сырокомли, 24

220-08-90

220-15-83

220-13-95

Гончарик Анжелика Юрьевна

Климович Светлана Александровна 

35 

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 95/2

291-16-96

396-97-57

291-14-78

Набойкина Елена Леонидовна

Кожар Анна Святославовна

47

г.Минск,

ул. Нахимова, 25

298-05-23

298-05-22

Островская Ольга Александровна

Горбач Наталия Петровна

56

г.Минск,

ул. Дроздовича, 2

338-71-90

338-71-92

Пахилко Наталья Викторовна

8029 6586580

Прихач Марина Васильевна

ДЦРР № 58

г.Минск,

ул. Прушинских, 64

298-81-41

298-89-95

298-89-97

Голубева Алла Александровна

Лукашенко Анжела Михайловна

61 

г.Минск,

ул. Прушинских, 66

298-82-92

298-89-07

298-88-98

Сердюкова Любовь Васильевна

Каралевич Алла Васильевна

73

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского,151/2

214-73-58

368-58-45

Устинович Татьяна Янаковна

Сидорова Инна Ивановна

84

г.Минск,

ул. Прушинских д.50

328-75-46

328-75-47

328-75-50

Емельянова Ирина Петровна

Кацкель Татьяна Эдуардовна

10 

86 

г.Минск,

ул. Денисовская, 39а

223-67-28

285-11-56

Перкова Наталья Викторовна

Булойчик Ольга Валерьевна

11 

98 

г.Минск,

пр.Рокоссовского,8

361-31-87

367-31-86

Кухарчик Елена Валерьевна

Волохович Елена Михайловна

12 

101

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 60

220-88-61

220-88-41

Левковская Алла Тимофеевна

Губарь Марина Николаевна

13 

126 

г.Минск,

ул. Серафимовича, 25;

298-08-04

298-46-92

Гашина Светлана Викентьевна

Кононенко Илона Леонидовна

14 

137

г.Минск,

ул.К.Каганца, 2Б

246-02-10

246-03-12

246-03-04

Бухарцева Елена Николаевна

Кузина Ирина Викторовна

15 

142

г.Минск,

ул. Надеждинская, 5

223-15-64

223-62-14

Сосковец Татьяна Николаевна

Милянчук Екатерина Леонидовна

16 

161 

г.Минск,

ул. Козыревская, 37

328-33-42

328-33-40

328-33-41

Артеменко Татьяна Филипповна

Герина Наталья Михайловна

17 

182 

г.Минск,

ул. Прушинских, 8

360-08-48

299-17-23

299-17-24

Сорокина Алла Геннадьевна

Бахур Инесса Викторовна

18 

195

г.Минск,

ул. Заводская, 88;

298-17-61

298-37-34

Змитер Ирина Леонидовна

Валькович Алла Сергеевна

19 

232 

г.Минск,

ул. Козыревская, 74

223-15-22

Русских Татьяна Ивановн

Маруга Марина Анатольевна

20 

244

г.Минск,

ул. Козыревская, 29;

223-15-12

Громыко Ирина Николаевна

Филатова Галина Ивановна

21 

246 

г.Минск,

ул. Фабричная, 9

298-31-92

298-31-86

Перепечко Татьяна Ивановна

Березанская Елена Владимировна

22 

262 

г.Минск,

ул. Солнечная, 17

223-55-80

223-15-20

Алейникова Лариса Георгиевна

Лустина Тамара Валерьевна

23 

299 

г.Минск,

пр.Рокоссовского, 95/1

214-99-54

368-36-63

Жуковская Татьяна Петровна

Савко Елена Васильевна

24 

300 

г.Минск,

ул. Надеждинская,13

223-54-10

223-51-53

Бельская Екатерина Николаевна

Нехайчик Светлана Петровна

25 

303

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 102/

396-87-57

396-87-47

Осипова Оксана Михайловна

Буджерак Вероника Михайловна

26 

315

г.Минск,

ул. Плеханова, 77

399-72-18

367-02-35

Романчик Людмила Ивановна

Миронова Татьяна Николаевна

27 

316

г.Минск,

ул.Лучины, 30

291-79-22

291-79-23

Чепелёнок Елена Васильевна

Фунтикова Ирина Александровна

28 

333

г.Минск,

ул. Малинина, 32

220-91-23

367-13-15

Гупало Татьяна Васильевна

Стельмак Наталья Михайловна

29 

335

г.Минск,

ул. Плеханова, 109

214-87-28

367-87-18

Захаревич Елена Сергеевна

Кулешова Алеся Александровна

30 

345

г.Минск,

ул. Плеханова, 61/1

220 81 99

367-36-65

Жибуль Зинаида Ивановна

Палихович Ольга Константиновна

31 

351 

г.Минск,

пр.Рокоссовского, 67

361-21-64

214-99-06

367-23-63

Немерченко Екатерина Аркадьевна

Король Ирина Игоревна

32 

353

г.Минск,

ул.Плеханова, 61/2

399-34-51

214-28-94

Лукьянчик Ирина Евгеньевна

Гросс Елена Казимировна

33 

358 

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 68

368-93-19

367-43-53

Хлебцевич Ольга Валентиновна

Кислина Елена Борисовна

34 

372

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 26

214-73-18

367-59-53

Герасимова Лариса Евгеньевна

Перкова Валентина Викторовна

35 

374

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 44

214-82-65

367-00-91

Швед Елена Анатольевна

Прищеп Людмила Ивановна

36 

381

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 8

361-18-07

367-13-63

Добриян Наталья Вячеславовна

Козлова Диана Владимировна

37 

388

г.Минск,

ул. Малинина, 26

214-69-23

214-87-39

Новик Полина Владимировна

Шугалей Татьяна Владимировна

38 

393 

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 13

396-64-18

214-73-02

Селивончик Ольга Вячеславна

Матюшонок Жанна Сергеевна

39 

396 

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 59

291-96-89

367-60-03

399-08-49

Шкраба Ольга Владимировна

Тихоновская Татьяна Анатольевна

40 

403 

г.Минск,

ул. Якубова, 42

214-46-31

396-46-59

Сцецевич Ольга Александровна

Володько Алина Николаевна

41 

409

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 14

360 80 30

367-31-29

Цалковская Ольга Павловна

Акулич Анна Михайловна

42 

420 

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 22

361-71-35

367-70-12

Симонова Ирина Ивановна

Грицук Виктория Леонидовна

43 

424 

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 61

360-32-22

367-55-21

Санько Тамара Ивановна

Ставицкая Алла Вячеславовна

44 

446 

г.Минск,

ул. Плеханова, 54

399-07-54

368-41-80

Калинка Ирина Ватиковна

Андрейченко   Юлия Васильевна

45 

481

г.Минск,

пр. Рокоссовского, 56

360-11-41

396-20-44

368-18-05

Паршуто Марина Брониславовна

Виталёва Алла Вячеславовна

46 

484

г.Минск,

ул. Козыревская, 6

223-09-14

223-19-86

223-00-41

Лис Анжелика Михайловна

Агаева Екатерина Михайловна

47 

499

г.Минск,

ул. Плеханова, 99

214-76-21

291-12-87

Павлюковец Нонна Николаевна

Веремейчик Татьяна Алексеевна